2003 – 2004 年度香港青少年數學精英選拔賽

 

個人獲獎名單

 

學校名稱

一等奬

二等奬

三等奬

浸信會呂明才中學

 

梁嘉浩

 

 

潘穎君

 

佛教孔仙洲紀念中學

 

 

邱家喜

佛教馬錦燦紀念英文中學

 

黃國全

 

中華基督教會銘賢書院

 

 

陳家偉

 

 

蔡耀全

迦密柏雨中學

 

王致衡

 

 

 

周天智

 

張子妍

 

迦密中學

 

 

譚頌謙

宣道會鄭榮之中學

 

 

甘子欣

宣道會陳朱素華紀念中學

 

 

宋康汎

 

 

梁志豪

孔教學院何郭佩珍中學

 

 

李旭康

粉嶺禮賢會中學

 

 

黃景輝

香港道教聯合會鄧顯紀念中學

 

王家韻

 

 

 

杜迪軒

 

 

邱文輝

 

 

姚永皓

 

張日匯

 

聖母無玷聖心書院

 

 

李苑琳

救恩書院

 

 

張鑑權

沙田蘇浙公學

 

 

陳樂融

九龍真光中學

 

 

周懿穎

天主教郭得勝中學

 

 

孔泳豪

馬嘉民

 

 

 

蘇鎵堯

 

羅定邦中學

 

 

嚴汝達

粱式芝書院

 

 

袁曉彤

馬鞍山聖若瑟中學

 

林偉揚

 

博愛醫院陳楷紀念中學

 

 

曾震江

保良局馬錦明中學

 

 

葉家麟

香港培正中學

李雨翔

 

 

 

馬兆恆

 

 

許詠詩

 

鄒肇聲

 

 

 

羅維漢

 

沙田培英中學

葉遜

 

 

 

 

學校名稱

一等奬

二等奬

三等奬

沙田官立中學

 

林健基

 

 

 

陳永譽

 

 

陳楚瀚

沙田循道衛理中學

 

沈志欣

 

 

林文鑫

 

曹治霖

 

 

 

陳浩政

 

沙田崇真中學

 

 

范俊杰

崇德天主教英文書院

 

朱健良

 

 

簡敏芝

 

 

 

顏婉珊

聖公會莫壽增會督中學

 

 

林偉安

 

 

高振翔

黃浩輝

 

 

 

關景文

 

聖公會陳融中學

 

陳詠欣

 

聖公會曾肇添中學

 

 

何芷翹

 

 

陳信亨

聖羅撒書院

 

 

曾曉君

東華三院甲寅年總理中學

 

 

江俊豪

 

林子澄

 

 

黃灝俊

 

楊梓曜

 

 

 

 

劉嘉俊

東華三院呂潤財紀念中學

 

 

劉慧菁

東華三院黃笏南中學

 

 

鄧博文

 

 

羅彥博

王肇枝中學

 

 

吳小添

 

馮灦斌

 

庇理羅士女子中學

 

 

俞嘉欣

 

陳泳琳

 

 

 

黎芷均

佛教黃鳳翎中學

 

 

鄭駿威

迦密主恩中學

 

吳鉅生

 

 

麥梓棼

 

陳瑞祺(喇沙)書院

何煒鐽

 

 

 

 

吳周樂

張祝珊英文中學

李健行

 

 

 

陳家安

 

 

傅賢

 

黃俊杰

 

 

金文泰中學

 

 

蘇華銘

顯理中學

 

 

李凱然

漢華中學

 

盧穎昶

 

 

學校名稱

一等奬

二等奬

三等奬

香港中國婦女會中學

 

潘潔玲

 

港島中學

 

 

劉詠詩

景嶺書院

 

施流健

 

英皇書院

李大為

 

 

 

林列

 

 

 

雷雲豐

 

劉肇麟

 

羅孝揚

 

 

觀塘官立中學

 

王少玲

 

 

梁晉亨

 

觀塘瑪利諾書院

洪浩洋

 

 

鄧柏良

 

 

瑪利諾修院學校

 

 

李穎雯

陳悅欣

 

 

循道中學

 

 

阮民傑

 

 

葉國輝

港島民生書院

 

 

彭子明

 

譚栢康

 

民生書院

曾民浩

 

 

皇仁書院

任嘉宏

 

 

李柏軒

 

 

李鎮聲

 

 

 

周潤傑

 

 

趙俊威

 

新會商會陳白沙中學

 

 

紀文浩

 

 

蘇子楓

嘉諾撒聖心書院

 

 

吳彥皚

筲箕灣官立中學

 

 

杜穎峰

 

 

杜錦雄

順利天主教中學

 

 

伍俊彥

聖言中學

 

 

田鉅澤

 

 

林俊鋒

 

柳浩城

 

 

梁卓楠

 

聖公會呂明才中學

 

 

李卓彬

 

 

侯念恩

聖公會鄧肇堅中學

區珏輝

 

 

 

 

黃亦鋒

聖若瑟書院

 

王思為

 

王昭為

 

 

譚謙舜

 

 

聖類斯中學

 

 

周敬堯

聖馬可中學

 

 

袁善政

 

 

梁裕恆

 

學校名稱

一等奬

二等奬

三等奬

聖保羅男女中學

 

余松亮

 

 

吳偉桁

 

 

呂德威

 

 

許向山

 

聖保羅書院

 

 

范進傑

袁昊天

 

 

勞澤曦

 

 

 

戴怡嘉

 

聖保祿學校

 

 

袁樂澄

 

 

陳秀敏

藍田聖保祿中學

 

 

林怡叡

聖保祿中學

 

朱倚霆

 

 

 

蔡幗菁

香港華仁書院

 

李天思

 

 

 

李家豪

 

 

鍾炘熾

九龍華仁書院

 

石禮豪

 

 

 

郭啟洋

 

陳家豪

 

黃川銘

 

 

英華書院

 

 

李浩民

 

葉學彬

 

英華女學校

 

 

周曉琳

 

 

姚希汶

 

 

曹活敏

福建中學

 

 

張大凡

何明華會督銀禧中學

張智峰

 

 

 

謝斯婷

 

基督教宣道會宣基中學

 

 

施鍏鵬

中華基督教會銘基書院

 

 

尹浩麟

林霆峰

 

 

 

黃健聰

 

 

鍾浩昇

 

青松侯寶垣中學

 

吳國鋒

 

趙聿修紀念中學

 

王永洪

 

 

 

陳賢馳

 

鄧文嘉

 

拔萃男書院

阮志豪

 

 

 

梁彥宗

 

 

關衍峰

 

香島中學

 

 

陳文芳

可立中學

 

 

葉嘉誠

旅港開平商會中學

 

 

容霈琛

 

張浚傑

 

 

學校名稱

一等奬

二等奬

三等奬

九龍工業學校

 

 

周志偉

喇沙書院

金昂超

 

 

馮智康

 

 

鍾承憲

 

 

羅凌俊

 

 

譚子健

 

 

瑪利諾神父教會學校

 

齊思傑

 

保良局第一張永慶中學

 

 

李偉東

 

李碩

 

 

 

張騰升

伊利沙伯中學

 

 

甘皓源

 

 

何寶龍

 

馮卓賢

 

馮德衍

 

 

 

鄒永輝

 

聖公會林護紀念中學

方博威

 

 

 

 

陳誠傑

聖芳濟書院

 

 

杜永強

 

陳宇文

 

嘉諾撒聖瑪利書院

 

伍詠楣

 

 

 

陳淑琼

 

 

蔡浩嘉

順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學

 

 

潘權

真光女書院

 

 

蔡聆音

華英中學

 

 

麥浩榮

 

 

彭祉廉

佛教善德英文中學

 

 

白嘉文

中華基督教會全完中學

 

 

麥梓健

宣道會陳瑞芝紀念中學

 

 

袁瀚文

 

 

龔慶澤

新界鄉議局元朗區中學

 

 

高文強

 

 

張文浩

 

 

蔡啟民

 

鄧嘉淇

 

保良局八三年總理中學

 

 

林嘉鋒

保良局百周年李兆忠紀念中學

 

李家傑

 

徐奕鵬

 

 

 

陳雨晴

 

 

 

陳家浚

 

 

樊浩峰

保良局董玉娣中學

 

馮子榮

 

 

 

容顯聲

徐托托

 

 

保良局李城壁中學

黃永麟

 

 

 

學校名稱

一等奬

二等奬

三等奬

保祿六世書院

 

 

胡海珊

天主教培聖中學

 

 

鄭楠

聖公會白約翰會督中學

 

 

陳樂謙

 

劉定衡

 

 

 

鍾嘉明

南屯門官立中學

 

 

王君朗

 

 

梁子健

荃灣聖芳濟中學

 

 

丘卓瑋

順德聯誼總會李兆基中學

 

林楚皓

 

 

 

郭浩銘

 

 

蔡志鋒

順德聯誼總會梁銶琚中學

 

陳智軒

 

楊偉傑

 

 

 

 

葉梓鴻

 

 

潘凱瀛

香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學

 

 

朱小麗

荃灣公立何傳耀紀念中學

 

梁俊彥

 

 

陳沛全

 

 

陳潤鈞

 

 

馮竣煜

 

 

 

鄭偉豪

屯門天主教中學

 

 

郭偉誠

屯門官立中學

梁汶孝

 

 

仁愛堂田家炳中學

 

李卓倫

 

 

 

林玟旭

元朗信義中學

 

藍汶軒

 

元朗商會中學

 

 

郭子彪

荃灣官立中學

 

陳芳妮

 

 

黃冠峰

 

 

黃麒銘

 

 

 

管雲岫